Legal notices

EAUX DE SAINT-GÉRON MAY NOT BE HELD LIABLE FOR:

 - any interruption of the website

- any occurrence of bugs

- any inaccuracy or omission relative to the information provided on the website

- any damages resulting from fraudulent intrusion by a third party leading to a modification of the information on the site.

 

- And more generally for any direct or indirect damage, regardless of the reason, the origin, the nature or the consequence thereof, including the costs arising from the purchase of products sold on the site, the loss of profits, customers, data or other intangible losses from any accessing or not being able to access the website, and/or credit attributed to any information coming directly or indirectly from the website.

 

 

PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA

EAUX DE SAINT-GÉRON is committed to preserving the confidentially of any information provided on-line. All personal information that an Internet user transmits to EAUX DE SAINT-GÉRON through the services of the site is subject to the provisions of the Data Protection Act N°78-17 of 6 January 1978. This legislation allows Internet users to access, rectify and delete any personal information at any moment by submitting a letter to the following address:

 

Service Communication

Le Pré Grand

43360 Saint-Géron - France

 

INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS

The site and any necessary software used in connection with it may contain confidential information protected by existing intellectual property laws or other legislation. Unless otherwise stated, the copyright and other intellectual property rights in all material on this website belong exclusively to EAUX DE SAINT-GÉRON, who grant no license or right other than that of consulting the site. Reproduction of any document published on the site is only authorized for information purposes for private and personal use. All reproduction and use of copies made for other ends is expressly forbidden. You may not otherwise copy, modify, create a derived work, subvert the concept or the assembly of the work itself or in any other way. You may not try to find the code source (except when this is allowed by law) or sell, assign, sublicense or transfer in any way the rights attached to the software. It is forbidden to modify the software or to use modified versions of the software, (except when this is allowed by law), especially in order to gain unauthorized access to the service and or to access the site through an interface other than that provided by the publisher for this purpose.

 

EAUX DE SAINT-GÉRON

A SAS with a Capital of €1 640 500

Le pré Grand

43360 Saint-Géron

PHONE: 33 (0) 4.71.76.01.00 FAX : 33 (0) 4.71.76.07.54

 

SIRET : 483 204 996 00027

VAT : FR 52 483 204 996

NAF : 1107A

 

www.eauxsaintgeron.com

Email : info@eauxsaintgeron.com

 

 

Credits

 

Creation, graphic design and realization:

Culturevin, 575 avenue Victor Hugo, 69140 Rillieux-la-Pape

www.culture-vin.fr

 

Photographies : Philippe Mesa & Rights reserved

Contact Us

 

Eaux de Saint-Géron

Le Pré Grand

43360 Saint-Géron

 

Phone +33 (0)4 71 76 01 00

Fax +33 (0)4 71 76 07 54

 

info@eauxsaintgeron.com

Our partner

EAUX DE SAINT-GÉRON MAY NOT BE HELD LIABLE FOR:

 - any interruption of the website

- any occurrence of bugs

- any inaccuracy or omission relative to the information provided on the website

- any damages resulting from fraudulent intrusion by a third party leading to a modification of the information on the site.

 

- And more generally for any direct or indirect damage, regardless of the reason, the origin, the nature or the consequence thereof, including the costs arising from the purchase of products sold on the site, the loss of profits, customers, data or other intangible losses from any accessing or not being able to access the website, and/or credit attributed to any information coming directly or indirectly from the website.

 

 

PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA

EAUX DE SAINT-GÉRON is committed to preserving the confidentially of any information provided on-line. All personal information that an Internet user transmits to EAUX DE SAINT-GÉRON through the services of the site is subject to the provisions of the Data Protection Act N°78-17 of 6 January 1978. This legislation allows Internet users to access, rectify and delete any personal information at any moment by submitting a letter to the following address:

 

Service Communication

Le Pré Grand

43360 Saint-Géron - France

 

INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS

The site and any necessary software used in connection with it may contain confidential information protected by existing intellectual property laws or other legislation. Unless otherwise stated, the copyright and other intellectual property rights in all material on this website belong exclusively to EAUX DE SAINT-GÉRON, who grant no license or right other than that of consulting the site. Reproduction of any document published on the site is only authorized for information purposes for private and personal use. All reproduction and use of copies made for other ends is expressly forbidden. You may not otherwise copy, modify, create a derived work, subvert the concept or the assembly of the work itself or in any other way. You may not try to find the code source (except when this is allowed by law) or sell, assign, sublicense or transfer in any way the rights attached to the software. It is forbidden to modify the software or to use modified versions of the software, (except when this is allowed by law), especially in order to gain unauthorized access to the service and or to access the site through an interface other than that provided by the publisher for this purpose.

 

EAUX DE SAINT-GÉRON

A SAS with a Capital of €1 640 500

Le pré Grand

43360 Saint-Géron

PHONE: 33 (0) 4.71.76.01.00 FAX : 33 (0) 4.71.76.07.54

 

SIRET : 483 204 996 00027

VAT : FR 52 483 204 996

NAF : 1107A

 

www.eauxsaintgeron.com

Email : info@eauxsaintgeron.com

 

 

Crédits

 

Creation, graphic design and realization:

Culturevin, 575 avenue Victor Hugo, 69140 Rillieux-la-Pape

www.culture-vin.fr

 

Photographies : Philippe Mesa & Rights reserved

Nous contacter

 

Eaux de Saint Géron

Le Pré Grand

43360 Saint Géron

 

Tél. +33 (0)4 71 76 01 00

Fax +33 (0)4 71 76 07 54

 

info@eauxsaintgeron.com

Notre partenaire